Örnsköldskattens Best Club Cat

 

 
2015
1.

IP IDP*Khayal Picasso
(Best III och Tot.)

BEN n24
275 P
Marie Arvidsson Forsberg
2.
Safiren´s highflying Rolanda Hooch
(Best II)
SBI n
225 P

Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson

3.
GIP Safiren's Aragon Son Of Arathorn
SBI n 21
193 P
Marita Björk
4.

IC S*Moneris Black Mascara

SBI n
186 P
Monica Ericsson
5.
Pr S*Fairycoons Watson
DRX d
180 P
Carina Brand
6.
Safirens´s Gorgeous Grace Kelly
SBI a
170 P

Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson

7.
SC S*Cosmonova's Figaro
SBI n
161 P
Anna Karin Sandström Gudmunsson
8.
Ch S*Brandkatten´s Gloria
CRX a03
132 P
Carina Brand
9.
GIC S*Moneris Lotuss
SBI b
129 P
Monica Ericsson
10.

IC Safiren's Champagne darling Cristal

SBI n
112 P
Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson
10.
IC S*Lovely´s Fabolous
SBI c21
112 P
Marita Björk
12.
S*Brandkattens's Bebbe
CRX a03
97 P
Carina Brand
13.
Ch S*Brandkatten´s Lilla My
CRX g2133
75 P

Carina Brand

Best Senior Kat I
1.
GIP S*Tinselhill´s Nightwish
PER a
55 P
Carina Brand
Best Veteran Kat III & Total
1.
PR/SC S*Brandkatten's Krösa Maja
CRX g
120 P
Carina Brand
         
 
2014
1.
Safiren's IC Champagne Darling Cristal
(Best II & Tot)
SBI n
185 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
2.
S*Moneris Black Mascara
SBI n
170 P

Monica Ericsson

2.
IP Safiren's Aragon Son Of Arathorn
SBI n 21
170 P
Marita Björk
2.

S*Brandkatten's Bebbe
(Best III)

CRX a03
170 P
Carina Brand
5.
CH S* Kenaz Herr August
SBI a 21
160 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
6.
GIC S*Cosmonova's Figaro
SBI n
143 P

Anna Karin Sandström Gudmunsson

7.
IC S*Laudabilis Fiolina
SBI a
140 P
Anna Karin Sandström Gudmunsson
8.
IC Tempelkatten's Alba
SBI a
134 P
Anna Karin Sandström Gudmunsson
9.
IC S* Moneris Lotuss
SBI b
129 P
Monica Ericsson
10.

IC Safiren's Champagne Darling Cristal

SBI n
112 P
Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson
11.
S*Brandkattens's Gloria
CRX n
55 P
Carina Brand
12.
CH S*Safiren's ESC Euphoria
SBI b
25
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson

Best Senior Kat III & Total
1.
PR/SC Brandkatten's Krösa Maja
CRX g
120 P
Carina Brand
Best Veteran Kat II
1.
PR / SC S* Compositeurs Isolde
SBI a
60 P
Monica Ericsson
2.
SP / EP S*Lovely's Duchesse
SBI n 21
40 P
Marita Björk

 

 
2013
1.
Safiren's ESC Euphoria
(Best II & Tot)
SBI b
235 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
2.
GIC FIN*Honeydew Blow Me A Kiss DSM
(Best I )
PER f
220 P

Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson

3.
SP & SC S*Vita Husets Oshira
SBI b
205 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
4.
IP & SC Safiren's Wish Upon A Star
SBI n 21
169 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
5.
SP GB* Mystere Hotter Then July DSM
PER c
110 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
S* Kenaz Herr August
SBI a 21
95 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
Best Senior Kat II
1.
SP & SC Vita Huset`s Oshira (Best II)
SBI b
135 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson

 

 

 
2012
1.
CH S*Bonneas Poopzie JW
(Best III & Tot)
BUR a
275 P
Eva Arnström
1.
Du Monet Born This Way JW
(Best I & Tot)
PER f
275 P

Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson

1.
GIP (GB) Mystere Hotter Then July DSM
(Best I & Tot)
PER d
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
4.
SC S*Bonneas Jikita
DRX fs 0324
245 P
Eva Arnström
5.
SP & SC Vita Huset`s Oshira (Best II)
SBI b
225 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
6.
SC S*Bonneas Lexia
DEX gs 09
220 P
Eva Arnström
7.
IC S*Bonneas Zindy
BUR n
207 P
Eva Arnström
8.
CH Safirens Champagne Darling Cristal
SBI n
205 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
9.
CFA CH & IC FIN* Honeydew Crown Prince
PER n
197 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
10.
SC Safiren´s Wish Up On A Star
SBI n 21
193 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
11.
IC S*Bonneas Elwiz
BUR d
189 P
Eva Arnström
12.
SC S*Bonneas Elmer
BUR n
188 P
Eva Arnström
13.
HU* Alba Regina Tulipan
BUR h
170 P
Eva Arnström
14.
Safirens Delicate Dellis Hortensis
SBI b
150 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
15.
GIC FIN* Honeydew Blow Me A Kiss
PER f
141 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
16.
IC Safiren's Arthur King Of Avalon
SBI n 21
124 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
Best Senior Kat II
1.
SP & SC Vita Huset`s Oshira (Best II)
SBI b
60 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson

 

 

 
2011
1.
IC FIN* Honeydew Blow Me A Kiss
(Best I & Tot)
PER f
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
IP (GB) Mystere Hotter Then July
PER d
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
GIC S*Bonneas Elmer (Best III)
BUR n
255 P
Eva Arnström
4.
S*Bonneas Zindy
BUR n
250 P
Eva Arnström
5.
S*Bonneas Joxer
BUR c
245 P
Eva Arnström
6.
GIC S* Bonneas Jikita
DRX fs 03 24
235 P
Eva Arnström
6.
PR & SC Vita Huset`s Oshira (Best II)
SBI b
235 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
8.
IC Safiren's Arthur King Of Avalon
SBI n 21
139 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
9.
IC Safiren´s Wish Up On A Star
SBI n 21
132 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
10.
CFA CH & FIN* Honeydew Crown Prince
PER n
70 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
IC Stoneridge Kiss'n Tell
SBI n
28 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson

 

 
2010
1.
GIP & EC Tinselhill´s Noir Nobility DSM
(Best I & Tot)
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
IP (GB) Mystere Hotter Then July
PER d
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
SC Du Monet A Kings Tale DSM
PER d
225 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
Mångårdens Rocky (Best II)
NFO
225 P
Johanna Westberg
5.
Safiren´s Wish Up On A Star
SBI n 21
190 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
6.
Stoneridge Kiss'n Tell
SBI n
181 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
7.
IC Corner One´s Miss Sophie
PER a
178 P
Margareta Westman
8.
Safiren´s Aragon Son Of Arathorn
SBI
175 P
Marita Björk
9.
CH FIN* Honeydew Blow Me A Kiss
PER f
160 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
10.
Safiren's Arthur King Of Avalon
SBI
150 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
11.
SW`04 Gildas Fnatte JW
PER a 03
90 P
Margareta Westman
12.
GIC Vita Huset`s Oshira
SBI b
58 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
13.
EP/GIC S*Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
55 P
Margareta Westman
2009
1.
SC Du Monet A Kings Tale DSM (Best I & Tot)
PER d
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
SC Du Monet The Royal Scandal JW , DSM
PER f
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
PR & EC Tinselhill´s Noir Nobility
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
4.
GIC Bonneas BonAmi (Best III)
DRX
225 P
Eva Arnström
5.
IC Corner One´s Miss Sophie
PER a
190 P
Margareta Westman
6.
Bonneas Arosa
BEN n 24
180 P
Eva Arnström
6.
Sollefteåkattens Valle (Best II)
RAG a 04
180 P
Johanna Westberg
7.
Stoneridge Kiss'n Tell
SBI n
150 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
9.
GIP Lovelys Duchesse
SBI n 21
145 P
Marita Björk
9.
GIC Vita Huset`s Oshira
SBI b
145 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
11.
EC Lovelys Slim Shady
SBI b
122 P
Marita Björk
12.
Na-Chaered´s Jon Bon Jovi
PER a
112 P
Margareta Karlsson
13.
Safiren´s Wish Up On A Star
SBI n 21
102 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
14.
Lovelys Bratz
SBI n
80 P
Marita Björk
15.
Na-Chaered´s Kim Wilde
PER f
75 P
Margareta Karlsson
16.
Na-Chaered´s Black Teddy Bear
PER n
65 P
Margareta Karlsson
17.
IC Du Monet My Noble Snob
PER n
55 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
13.
Na-Chaered´s Miss Li
EXO n 24
40 P
Margareta Karlsson
2008
1.
EP Du Monet Gio Franco DSM
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
GIC Du Monet The Royal Scandal JW
PER f
255 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
GIP Lovelys Duchesse
SBI n 21
225 P
Marita Björk
3.
CH Bonneas Simon
BUR
225 P
Eva Arnström
5.
CH Du Monet My Noble Snob
PER n
197 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
IC Corner One´s Cara Mia
PER a 01
162 P
Margareta Westman
7.
PR Trollsländans Tamina
PER d 33
132 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
8.
EP/GIC S*Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
100 P
Margareta Westman
9.
SW`04 Gildas Fnatte JW
PER a 03
58 P
Margareta Westman
10.
2007
1.
EP Du Monet Gio Franco DSM
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
GIC Du Monet The Royal Scandal JW
PER f
265 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
EC Du Monet A`Gladiator For Tinselhills
PER n
240 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
Lovely´s Cheri
SBI b
240 P
Marita Björk
5.
Na-Chaered´s Jon Bon Jovi
PER a
220 P
Margareta Karlsson
6.
Lovely´s Duchesse
SBI n 21
211 P
Marita Björk
7.
GIC Vita Huset`s Oshira
SBI b
208 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
8.
Corner One´s Cara Mia
PER a 01
190 P
Margareta Westman
9.
Safiren´s Unique Sparkling Diamond
SBI b 21
185 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
10.
EP/GIC S*Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
180 P
Margareta Westman
11.
Moja Otrada Jashama
SIB n 24
157 P
Anne-Sofie Högmark
12.
Haknäsan´s Grizabella
SIB n
129 P
Anne-Sofie Högmark
13.
GIC/SW`04 Gildas Fnatte JW
PER a 03
110 P
Margareta Westman
14.
Ärkeängeln´s Kira
RUS a
60 P
Anne-Sofie Högmark
15.
IC Frostabäcken´s Tortie Emy DM
PER f 33
55 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
16.
Tassajara´s Miss Circle
NFO n 09
45 P
Johanna Westberg
2006
1.
Du Monet The Royal Scandal JW
PER f
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
EP Du Monet Gio Franco DSM
PER n
265 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
EP/CH Du Monet"Too Much" DSM
PER f
250 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
3.
EC Tinselhill´s Noir Nobility
PER n
250 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
5.
EC Tinselhill´s Noir Nocturne
PER n
235 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
EC Samyangs U Mister Y of High Coast
SBI a 21
210 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
7.
GIC Trollgumman´s Yngve Yster
NFO ns 09 24
210 P
Johanna Westberg
8.
Tihnerie´s Bachelour
SBI n
209 P
Michael Jonsson
9.
CH Vita Huset`s Oshira
SBI b
208 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
10.
EP/GIC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti DSM
PER a
185 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
Lovely´s Lolita
SBI c 21
161 P
Ann-Christine Jonsson
2005
1.
EP Du Monet Gio Franco DSM
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
Famana´s Barbie Doll
SBI n 21
235 P
Ulrika L-Jonsson o Ted-Inge Jonsson
2.
IC/SW`04 Gildas Fnatte JW
PER a 03
235 P
Margareta Westman
4.
IC Trollgumman´s Yngve Yster
NFO ns 09 24
220 P
Johanna Westberg
4.
IC Tinselhill´s Noir Nocturne
PER n
220 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
EC Majik Aussie Beach Boy
SBI a
215 P
Ulrika L-Jonsson o Ted-Inge Jonsson
7.
EP/GIC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti
PER a
210 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
8.
Lovely´s Big Brother
SBI a 21
188 P
Anki Jonsson
9.
IC Samyangs U Mister Y of High Coast
SBI a 21
186 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
10.
GIP/CH Du Monet"Too Much"
PER f
185 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
EC Gottneriver´s Comtess
NFO d
161 P
Johanna Westberg
12.
EC Sunlands Donna
SBI a 21
154 P
Ulrika L-Jonsson o Ted-Inge Jonsson
13.
IC Tinselhill´s Noir Nobility
PER n
151 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
14.
GIC Tihnerie´s Bachelour
SBI n
140 P
Mikael Jonsson
15.
GIC S*Lovely´s Lolita
SBI c 21
129 P
Anki Jonsson
16.
Vitahuset´s Noblesse
SBI c
25 P
Kerstin Sjölund-Eriksson
2004
1.
EP Du Monet Gio Franco DSM
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
SW`04 Gildas Fnatte JW
PER a 03
275 P
Margareta Westman
2.
IP Barkli´s Emilio Rosso
BUR d
275 P
Eva Arnström
2.
Bonnea´s Giselle JW
BUR b
275 P
Eva Arnström
5.
EP/GIC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti
PER a
225 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
Tinselhill´s Noir Nocturne
PER n
220 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
IC Rock Nock´s Roddy Rol
MCO a 22
210 P
David Jonsson
8.
IP/CH Tofsörat´ Urd
CRX n 09
210 P
Helen Öjebrant
9.
IP/CH Du Monet"Too Much"
PER f
206 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
10.
EP/GIC Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
197 P
Margareta Westman
11.
IC Bonnea´s Kotten
NFO e 09 22
157 P
Joanna Jonsson o Anita Boberg-Jonsson
12.
IC Corner One´s"Darla"Hood
PER f 03
134 P
Margareta Westman
13.
GIC Du Monet A`Gladiator For Tinselhills
PER n
56 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
14.
IP Tinselhill´s Créme Marquee
PER e
54 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
15.
Tinselhill´s Prince Charming N.F.S
PER d
40 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
16.
IC Bonnea´s Qurra
BUR b
28 P
Adam Jonsson
17.
IC Tömmerliskjaeret Ida
NFO n
27 P
Anita Boberg-Jonsson
18.
Tinselhill´s Noir Nobility
PER n
20 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
18.
Alfabeta´s Aurora
BUR c
20 P
Inga Boberg o Anita Boberg-Jonsson
2003
1.
GIC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea
BEN n 24
275 P
Eva Arnström
2.
IP Du Monet Gio Franco
PER n
275 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2.
SW 03 Bonnea´s Azira
BEN e
275 P
Eva Arnström
4.
GIP/GIC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti
PER a
260 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
5.
SW 03 GIC Bonnea´s X-tra
BUR e
255 P
Eva Arnström
6.
Solefteåkatten Ayla
NFO n 09 23
235 P
Eva Arnström
6.
GIP/EC Frostabäcken´ Black Gogo Girl
PER n
235 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
8.
EC Jeka Mis Sweet Wictor
BUR n
230 P
Eva Arnström
9.
IC Bonnea´s Kotten
NFO e 09 22
179 P
Joanna Jonsson o Anita Boberg-Jonsson
10.
CH Du Monet "Too Much"
PER f
167 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
10.
IC Du Monet A`Gladiator For Tinselhills
PER n
167 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
12.
EC Lanterna Magica´s Mr Merlin
NFO a 09 23
161 P
Eva Arnström
13.
GIC S*Bonnea´s Hilma
NFO d 22
158 P
Eva Arnström
14.
GIC S*Tigressan´s Uleana
NFO fs
152 P
Eva Arnström
15.
IC Tömmerliskjaeret Ida
NFO n
149 P
Anita Boberg-Jonsson
16.
EP/GIC Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
142 P
Margareta Westman
17.
Barkli´s Emilio Rosso
BUR d
130 P
Eva Arnström
18.
Bonnea´s New Miracle
BEN n 24
125 P
Eva Arnström
19.
GIP Compositeur´s Isolde
SBI a
100 P
Monica Ericsson
20.
IC Bonnea´s Qurra
BUR b
83 P
Adam Jonsson
21.
Nightingales Behind The Sun
PER d 03
80 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
22.
CH IDP*Källtorpets Elly
PER gs
75 P
Eva Arnström
22.
Chewbacca´s Doriz von Frääz
SIA n
75 P
Hans Jonsson
24.
IP Frostabäcken´s Tortie Nancy
PER f 33
27 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
2002
1.
IC Jeka Mis Sweet Wictor
BUR n
275 P
Eva Arnström
2.
SW 03 Bonnea´s X-tra
BUR e
265 P
Eva Arnström
3.
IP/GIC Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
250 P
Margareta Westman
4.
Just Catnap`s Gant
NFO n 09 22
245 P
Johanna Westberg
5.
IP/EC Frostabäcken´ Black Gogo Girl
PER n
240 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
6.
IC Bonnea`s Conrad
BEN n 22 33
235 P
Eva Arnström
7.
IP/GIC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti
PER a
230 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
8.
Gildas Bluberry Jam
PER a
228 P
Margareta Karlsson
9.
EP/GIC Hugo av Myanmar
BUR d
220 P
Eva Arnström
10.
Du Monet A`Gladiator For Tinselhills
PER n
215 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
PR Frostabäcken´s Tortie Nancy
PER f 33
205 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
IP/EC Tomten`s Frazzeman
NFO d 22
205 P
Eva Arnström
13.
SW00/EC Bonneas Mizzy
BUR h
192 P
Eva Arnström
14.
GIC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea
BEN n 24
175 P
Eva Arnström
15.
IC Gaylee King Ofbonnea
BEN n 24
174 P
Eva Arnström
16.
Du Monet Gio Franco
PER n
170 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
16.
Rimturser`s Escape
NFO a 22
170 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
18.
CH Bonnea`s Itzy
NFO fs 22
157 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
18.
GIC DK*Silverwood`s Xoom Xoom Xerox
NFO ns 23
157 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
20.
GB*Tansdale Lady In Red
TUV d 63
155 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
21.
IC Bonnea`s Arissa
BRN n 24 33
151 P
Eva Arnström
22.
CH Bonnea´s Qurra
BUR b
149 P
Adam Jonsson
23.
GIC Lanterna Magica´s Mr Merlin
NFO a 09 23
141 P
Eva Arnström
24.
IP / ICTinselhills Creme Maharay
PER e
131 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
25.
GIC Bunratty Unforgettable
BUR b
129 P
Eva Arnström
26.
IC Bonneas Helmer
NFO ds 22
127 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
27.
EC Frostabäcken Bianca Cornelia
NFO w
95 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
27.
EC Minileoparden´s Bigg Boss
BEN n 24
95 P
Eva Arnström
29.
CH Gottnerivers Chanelle
NFO f 09 23
90 P
Eva Arnström
30.
CH Mumindalens Anemona
EUR ns 24
70 P
Eva Arnström
31.
Omahenos Anakim
NFO n 09
60 P
Eva Arnström
32.
IC Frostabäckens Tortie Emy
PER f 33
51 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
33.
Bonneas Lotta
NFO fs 09 23
45 P
Eva Arnström
34.
Bonneas Lisa
NFO gs 09
40 P
Eva Arnström
34.
Källtorpets Elly
PER gs
40 P
Eva Arnström
2001
1.
Na-Chaered´s Posh Spice Vicky
PER f 22
275 P
Margareta Karlsson
2.
Minileoparden´s Bigg Boss
BEN n 24
260 P
Eva Arnström
3.
Na-Chaered´s Posh Spice Mel B
PER n 22
255 P
Margareta Karlsson
4.
Bonnea´s Mizzy
BUR h
250 P
Eva Arnström
5.
Chewbacca´s Jabba The Hut
NFO e 09
225 P
John-Erik Johannessen
6.
EC Corner Ones End Of The Line
PER d
203 p
Marlene Wiberg
6.
Bonneas Helmer
NFO ds 22
170 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
8.
DK*Silverwood`s Xoom Xoom Xerox
NFO ns 23
161 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
9.
IC / IP Tinselhills Golden Amaretto
PER ny 11
159 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
10.
Lovely´s Barbie Girl
SBI n 21
155 P
Marita Björk
11.
IC Tinselhills Creme Maharay
PER e
150 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
Lejongapets Sanna Seroxat
TUV d
149 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
13.
EC Frostabäcken Bianca Cornelia
NFO w
145 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
13.
GIP / EC Safirens Blue Idol Eye
SBI a
145 P
Marita Björk
15.
GIC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti
PER a
127 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
16.
PR / GIC Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
103 P
Margareta Westman
17.
IC Frostabäckens Tortie Emy
PER f 33
27 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
18.
Frostabäcken´s Tortie Nancy
PER f 33
25 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
19.
Bonnea`s Itzy
NFO fs 22
20 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
Huskatt
1.
Kurre
HKKH n 22
55 P
Berit Dahlgren
1.
Tussa
HKKH n 09 23
55 P
Marlene Wiberg
2000
1.
Bonnea´s Mizzy
BUR h
275 P
Eva Arnström
2.
Minileoparden´s Bigg Boss
BEN n 24
265 P
Eva Arnström
3.
Kattkompaniets Betula
BEN n 22
245 P
Eva Arnström
4.
Corner One´s Lucky Spot
PER f
239 P
Margareta Westman
5.
Tomten´s Frazzeman
NFO d 22
235 P
Eva Arnström
6.
Moneri´s Amica
SBI n
225 P
Monika Eriksson
6.
Lanterna Magica´s Mr Merlin
NFO a 09 23
225 P
Eva Arnström
8.
Bunratty Unforgettable
BUR b
207 P
Eva Arnström
9.
Bonnea´s Garden
BUR c
190 P
Eva Arnström
10.
Chewbacca´s Queen Amidala
NFO f 09
185 P
Eva Arnström
11.
IC Frostabäcken´s Azur Ramazotti
PER a
164 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
11.
GIC Corner Ones End Of The Line
PER d
164 p
Marlene Wiberg
13.
GIC Chyrellas Benedikte
NFO n
161 P
Camilla Domeij o Krister Nordin
14.
EC Frostabäcken´ Black Gogo Girl
PER n
145 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
15.
IC Tinselhills Golden Amaretto
PER ny 11
139 P
Lars Carlsson & Katarina Gustavsson
         

 

1996
Best Total
Hugo Of Myanmar
BUR d
-
Eva Arnström
Best Long Hair
Creme Caramels Hugo Boss
PER d
-
Hanna Larsson
Best Semi Long Hair
Ilve's Aslan Of Narnia
NFO d
-
Eva Arnström
Best Short Hair
Hugo Of Myanmar
BUR d
-
Eva Arnström
Best Siam / Oriental
Tamme's Lucky Ursula
BAL a
-
Brian Christiansen & Annika Strandberg
Best Housecat
Suzi
HCL n 03
-
Lena Nordqvist
1995
Best Total
Cudas Exo Spokesman For Type
EXO e
-
Berit Gustavsson
Best Long Hair
Cudas Exo Spokesman For Type
EXO e
-
Berit Gustavsson
Best Semi Long Hair
Ilve's Aslan Of Narnia
NFO d
-
Eva Arnström
Best Short Hair
Jackos Brown Lord Baileys
BUR n
-
Eva Arnström
Best Siam / Oriental
Mitzi Malous Misty
BAL n
-
Brian Christiansen & Annika Strandberg
Best Housecat
Suzi
HCL n 03
-
Lena Nordqvist
1994
Best Total
Rawalpindis Pretty Pretty
SBI b
255 P
Marita Björk
Best Total
Dalkullans Gullefjun
NFO d
255 P
John Erik Johannessom
Best Total
Bodyguards Bonny T
BUR j
255 P
Eva Arnström
Best Long Hair
Cudas Exo Spokesman For Type
EXO e
227 P
Berit Gustavsson
Best Semi Long Hair
Rawalpindis Pretty Pretty
SBI b
255 P
Marita Björk
Best Semi Long Hair
Dalkullans Gullefjun
NFO d
255 P
John Erik Johannessom
Best Short Hair
Bodyguards Bonny T
BUR j
255 P
Eva Arnström
Best Siam / Oriental
Tamme's Sandy Sprite
BAL a
-
Agnetha Göransson & M Karlström
Best Housecat
Porche
HCL ns
260 P
Eva Arnström
1993
Best Total
Varicellas Blue Morbilli
SBI a
230 P
Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson
Best Long Hair
Silverladys Jean Patou
PER f 33
198 P
Berit Gustavsson
Best Semi Long Hair
Varicellas Blue Morbilli
SBI a
230 P
Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson
Best Short Hair
Guldvingen's Jalf Of Atrich
RUS
172 P
Paula De Robertis & Sonny Hansson
Best Siam / Oriental
Runaways Cujos Ghost
ORI b
165 P
Susanne Moström
Best Housecat
Suzi
HCL n 03
140 P
Lena Nordqvist
1992
Best Total
Gullstras Jazza Queen
ORI n
213 P
Katarina Johansson
Best Long Hair
Bluefire's Danisja Neferiti
PER f
208 P
Camilla Andersson
Best Semi Long Hair
Safirens Brown Imagination
SBI n
188 P
Kerstin Sjölund Eriksson
Best Short Hair
Diablo's Toshiro
CRX n
193 P
Boel Jacobsson Gren
Best Siam / Oriental
Gullstras Jazza Queen
ORI n
213 P
Katarina Johansson
Best Housecat
Suzi
HCL n 03
-
Lena Nordqvist
1991
Best Total
Silverladys Blueberry Hill
PER a 33
-
Berit Gustavsson
Best Long Hair
Silverladys Blueberry Hill
PER a 33
-
Berit Gustavsson
Best Semi Long Hair
Safirens Brown Faith Ali Shah
SBI n
-
Berit Jonnson
Best Short Hair
Tigerflinets Tin Pan Alley
CRX f 03
-
Boel Jacobsson Gren
Best Siam / Oriental
Gullstras Jazza Queen
ORI n
-
Katarina Johansson
Best Housecat
-
-
-
-
1990
Best Total
La Casitas White Dixie Lady
PER w 62
-
Elisabeth Björk
Best Long Hair
La Casitas White Dixie Lady
PER w 62
-
Elisabeth Björk
Best Semi Long Hair
-
-
-
-
Best Short Hair
Tigerflinets Tin Pan Alley
CRX f 03
-
Boel Jacobsson Gren
Best Siam / Oriental
-
-
-
-
Best Housecat
-
-
-
-
1989
Best Total
Wimbledons Black Astrix
BRI n
-
-
1988
Best Total
La Casitas White Dixie Lady
PER w 62
-
Elisabeth Björk
1987
Best Total
La Casitas White Dixie Lady
PER w 62
-
Elisabeth Björk
1986
Best Total
La Casitas White Dixie Lady
PER w 62
-
Elisabeth Björk
1985
Best Total
Batte
-
-
Inga Lisa Dahl

 

 

 

 

 

Back